Referenties

Pétanque Toernooi Beheer wordt o.a. gebruikt door:
’t Ackertje, Someren
Den Akker, Oedelem (B)
Alke, Alteveer en Kerkenveld
Allez Tirer, Maassluis
Altena, Sleeuwijk
Altijd Voorwaarts, Den Haag
Argento, Schoonhoven
JBC Asten, Asten
Avalon Sports, Apeldoorn
De Beijerse WORP, Oud Beijerland
De Blêde Boulers, Mildam
D’n Bolker, Liessel
De Bommequet, Roosendaal
De Bouchon, Varsenare (B)
Boul’Animo, Dieren
La Boule au But, Sneek
Boule Nocht, Heerenveen
Boulegroep Poppenwier, Poppenwier
Boules de Boeuf, Oss
Les Boules de la Chèvre, Melissant
De Boulesklinkers, Wognum
Les Boulistes, Gorinchem
Boulistica, Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Braakman, Hoek
Bré-da Boules, Breda
Breetanque, Maasbree
De But, Sittard
De But ’84, Steenwijk
JBC Den Burg, Den Burg
JDB Coevorden, Coevorden
Le Couderc, Nausannes (F)
Colora, Roeselare (B)
’t Crommerts Boeltje, Cromvoirt
’t Duvelke, Astene (Deinze) (B)
Edegem, Edegem (B)
PC Eindhoven, Eindhoven
EJBA, Arnhem
L’Equipe, Enschede
Fairplay, Cuijk
Park Ermerzand, Erm
The Flying Boules, Emmeloord
Les Francophiles, Rotterdam
De Goede Worp, ‘s-Gravenhage
JBV Grubbenvorst, Grubbenvorst
PC Gullegem, Gullegem (B)
’t Haarens Buutje, Haaren
Richard Hendriks, Eindhoven
Hertogstad, Rosmalen
HKC, Hengelo
JBC Horst, Horst
Karro Deux, Deventer
KCC, Capelle aan den IJssel
Les Klûtes, Tilburg
De Krómme Herk, Velden
PC Koksijde, Koksijde (B)
Li Courti, La Roche-en-Ardenne (B)
Macote, Wervik (B)
Markdal, Meer-Hoogstraten (B)
Wies Mennes, Nieuwkerke (B)
De Most, Neerkant
Nederlek, Lekkerkerk
JBC Nieuwerkerk, Nieuwerkerk
Nieuwpoortse Petanque Club, Nieuwpoort (B)
Nikantes, Hoogvliet
Nikaro, Nieuwenrode (B)
NKC ’51, Nijverdal (B)
OKRA, Watou (B)
OKRA West Vlaanderen, Oostende (B)
Onderhands, Wieringerwaard
Den Oosthoek, De Panne(B)
Park Costa, Bredene (B)
Le Pastis Zwankendamme, Brugge (B)
De Passant, Oostende (B)
De Peelrand, Zeeland
Petangeske, Bergen op Zoom
Petanque Federatie Vlaanderen afd. Limburg (B)
PON, Schagen
Près le But, Groningen
Poperingse Petanquekoppen, Poperinge (B)
Pourplaisir, Hulst
Purmerboules, Purmerend
Riessense Boulers, Rijssen
Rugby Petanque Club Dow, Terneuzen
Les Salins, Rahier Stoumont (B)
De Schakel, Hoogeveen
De Soepele Pols, Netersel
Senioren Petanque Club, Sint Niklaas (B)
SOW VLOPS, Oostduinkerke (B)
Sparta, Capelle aan den IJssel
Sportdienst Koksijde, Koksijde (B)
Stella Maris, Zeebrugge (B)
De Teerling, Tiel
Tic-Tac, Deurne
Les Thorquettes, Roosendaal
PV Tilburg, Tilburg
TOGB, Berkel en Rodenrijs
De Toss, Almelo
Tûk en Rekke, Menaam
USV, Rotterdam
Velo-SMV, Wateringen
Vitesse, Barendrecht
JBC Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
De Zoaltboulers, Hengelo
’t Zwijntje, Apeldoorn